質問
最終更新日:
2022年6月29日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
外国出身です。日本語まあまあので、読んでも分かりませんです。 貴方のフォロワーになって安心です。
Does it sound natural?
I’m writing this for my twitter biography.
I want to follow some Japanese users.
I would like to tell them I don’t fully understand Japanese so they can feel okay to let me follow them.
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It's somehow understandable but not natural.
I'd say:
私は外国出身です。日本語はあまり得意でなく、読んでもわかりませんが、フォローだけさせてください。
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- ドイツ語 準ネイティブ
海外出身です。日本語はまだ完璧には分かりませんが、フォローさせてください。
不好意思我看不太懂最後一句,我寫的內容大概是「我並不看懂所有的日文內容,但請讓我追蹤你們」
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
@UnBonVinBlanc 如果對方推特寫有點私密的事情但反正我看不懂所以不用擔心 的意思
安心してね
安心してね
- 日本語
- ドイツ語 準ネイティブ
「日本語勉強中です。まだ理解できないことも多いので、私に読まれたくないツイートがあっても安心してください(笑)」
(直翻:我在學日文中。因為看不懂的東西還蠻多的,所以即使你們有不想讓我看的推特也不用擔心)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@Frida_ だけ means "only". The nuance is, you only follow people but you cannot understand their messages. Japanese people sometimes say this kind of modest things.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)