質問
最終更新日:
2022年6月30日
- トルコ語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
japanese is funny
庭には2羽鶏がいる
niwa niwa ni ba niwatori ga iru
it’s funny How niwa means garden,yard and tori means bird if you put them both together it will be Chicken
回答
2022年6月30日
最も役に立った回答
- 日本語
Yes
1羽 ichi wa
2羽 ni wa
3羽 san wa
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
niwa niwa niwa niwatori ga iru
2羽 niwa
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語
- 日本語
- トルコ語
@hashimoton2020 thank you for the correction! I thought it was ba because the translation was saying that.
- 日本語
That’s why we communicate here, isn’t it? I hope it helps
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語
@hashimoton2020 it did, thank you! but I have another question sorry if I’m bothering you.
Why does kanji characters change their pronouce a lot? like example this character
生 it means raw and it’s pronounced as 「なま」
生きる means live and pronounced as 「いきる」
生まれる it means be born and pronounced as 「うまれる」
生える means grow pronounced as 「はえる」
先生 the most character I’ve seen everywhere, means teacher 「せんせい」
芝生 I’ve never seen this character but now I see it, it means lawn and pronounced as「しばふ」
生 is my biggest nightmare ever of How much pronouce it has!!!!!!! ノ(´༎ຶོ o ༎ຶོ`)ノ
- 日本語
Oh I don’t know any reason why I can read that. Its like a magic by native speakers, isn’t it?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- トルコ語