質問
最終更新日:
2022年7月2日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ハンガリー語
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
What does 早く朝ごはん食べちゃって mean? どのような場面で使うか教えてください。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
例えば、子供がずっとスマホを触っていて、なかなかごはんを食べないときなどに使います。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@Ladybug9
Mom tells her child, who is eating breakfast slowly, "早く朝ごはん食べちゃって"
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ハンガリー語
- 日本語
a mother who wants to Clean up dishes of breakfast,and also make her family going out to school or work ,may say so.
because in this situetion,「ちゃって」is incruding meaning "FOR ME and yourself " i guess.
If she want only to make em to eat faster, shed say just 早く食べなさい
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ハンガリー語