質問
最終更新日:
2017年4月1日
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ポルトガル語 (ブラジル)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
H / O とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
I don't think I've heard that! Where did you see it?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
@mountainwitch In a medical site, it says : His grandmother gave h\o sudden onset of fever
I also read: R\O co genital heart disease. What could this expressions mean?
I also read: R\O co genital heart disease. What could this expressions mean?