質問
最終更新日:
2022年7月6日
- ドイツ語
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
-
ロシア語
日本語 に関する質問
やばたにえん とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
永谷園(ながたにえん)is a famous company producing food products.
やばい means "to be dangerous" or "to be in extreme".
Probably, "やばたにえん" is a comical phrase to say "やばい" with it combined with 永谷園.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@Picobello
やばたにえん😂
It's a buzzword which was created by teenagers.
It's used just the same way as やばい which means "my god".
やばたにえん is a combination
of words やばい and 〜たにえん but the latter is almost meaningless so you don't have to take it seriously.
〜たにえん originally comes from the name of the Japanese food company called ながたにえん but it's so random that most people don't know the reason why.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語