質問
最終更新日:
2022年7月6日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
なんか and なんて とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
@-tomo_tomo- I would like to know the meaning and usage of these two words because I have heard that Japanese people use them a lot.
If it's not too much trouble, could you give me some phrases that are used in daily life in Japan? Please
- 日本語
@Diego_ichiro
These words have many meanings depends on words before and after.
e.g.
(filler like well...)なんか、先生がそう言ってた。
(somehow)今日はなんか調子が悪い。
(like)風邪なんか、寝てれば治るよ。
(something)シャツかなんか、持って行った方がいいよ。
...
There is a lot more in just なんか.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
- 日本語
@Diego_ichiro
Yes, of course.
However, if there is a time difference between us, my reply may be delayed.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?