質問
最終更新日:
2022年7月21日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
upload your full academic transcript とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@Momo_sf
This means all the grades that you have accumulated over the years. It means the transcripts from each school you attended so that they can see your grades or see what you may have missed.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語