質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月8日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
what does the character on the left of 话,说,语,etc mean?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
讠is like un dis in English.It means speak.But it's just one of the letter.It couldn't be a single letter.If a letter is combined with 讠.It is usually means speak.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
usually the word has something to do with language
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
话as a noun, means words you said. in ancient,it can also be as a verb. It has the same meaning with 说,which means speak.
说 as a verb in Chinese,means speak.
语,it usually combines with other word into a phrase,such as 语言(language).we don't seem to use this word alone.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
I mean they are structurally similar.If un is front of a word,It usually means negation.For example,unhappy is not happy.讠on the left on a letter,the letter means speak.For example,说 is speak。If letters have same character.they are usually similar.because the character on the left usually be express meaning.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)