質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月8日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
韓国語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
我破大防 とはどういう意味ですか?
我和心情不好的朋友说加油 会好的 然后她回了这?这是什么意思?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Literally,it means u lose your defense-function( Refers to the equipment and skills in the game being broken )but actually it means U really get hurt by sth usually due to irony from someone or u feel speechless about something
U said u tried to cheer up your friend,but she still hold a negative attitude towards the future,but in this context it shows little bit self-mockery.(if i said something not idiomatically pls tell me)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
@patrick679 I see, thank you so much! Just to check, she is not annoyed at me then right? Or is it nothing to do with me? Because after 我破大防 she just said 晚安?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
她本来心情不好,在死撑。当你安慰她的时候,她被触动了。所有委屈一并涌了出来。
她想告诉你她受委屈了。
大概是这样。
有时候我们遇到一些不对称的信息,情感上受到冲击,也会这样调侃。
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
用英语的网络用语来讲的话 意思差不多是emotional dmg
一些不愉快的东西给她造成了一些emotional dmg,she got kinda sad but still wanted to stay strong
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
她听了你的话,非常感动的意思。这里的“破大防”指的是“大大突破防线”,具体到你关心她,她指的是“突破泪腺”,“突破了她的心理防线”,忍不住动了感情,被你打动了,非常非常感动的意思。
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 中国語 (簡体字)