質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月10日
- アラビア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
-
イタリア語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
イタリア語 に関する質問
perfette と perfetto はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- イタリア語
“Perfette” is an adjective (meaning “perfect”) required by a plural feminine noun (e.g. parole perfette, ho tre figlie perfette, mi ha fornito delle indicazioni perfette, ha fatto tre partite perfette, etc).
“Perfetto” is the same adjective (meaning “perfect”) required by a singular masculine noun (e.g. un discorso perfetto, un figlio perfetto, è stato un pranzo perfetto, è un luogo perfetto per fare delle foto, etc).
Italian adjectives must be changed to their singular/plural/masculine/feminine forms to agree with nouns properly. It’s a grammar rule.
Perfetto → singular masculine form
Perfetta → singular feminine form
Perfetti → plural masculine form
Perfette → plural feminine form
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- アラビア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- イタリア語
- アラビア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ