質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月13日
- インドネシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
カザフ語
-
ロシア語
カザフ語 に関する質問
Please translate this audio n some of sentences
https://1drv.ms/u/s!AsrNzYZtQQ-FjjgFR4FE_rJJ8NQx
1. Уйде кандым
2. я опаздывала на работу и
она отправляет такси
арине
3. Мика Тате кашан келеды
Thank you in advance とはどういう意味ですか?
This is WhatsApp audio and screenshots of her message
Audio: her grandmother
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- カザフ語
- ロシア語
1. maybe you misspelled it and it should be "уйде калдым"? if it's "уйде калдым" then it makes more sence, meaning that you stayed home. (also with Cyrillic alphabet right spelling will be "үйде қалдым")
2nd is in russian except "арине", which means "sure".(also correct spelling should be "әрине")
3. When will Mika Auntie arrive?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語 準ネイティブ
- カザフ語
- インドネシア語
- ロシア語 準ネイティブ
- カザフ語
Akmaral how are you? Listen to music when you are offended or sad, even if you are outside. Did you leave for work? Do not be offended well? Everyone knows that you work well and no one will leave you on the sidelines. If you yourself will be good, everything will be fine and the workplace where you work. Be a good girl. I was waiting for you until two in the morning. Did you go home and spend the night there or in that place?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語 準ネイティブ
- カザフ語