質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月14日
- 日本語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
关了闹钟 と 关闹钟了 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
关了闹钟,表示这个动作已经完成了,关闹钟了,表示这个动作正在进行或者还没有进行,正准备进行。
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
关了闹钟 means one chose the clock. It is an affirmative sentence or a phrase.
For example, Tom just woke up, and his clock ringed. He still wanted to sleep more, so he asked his wife to close the clock(关了闹钟).
关闹钟了 means same as 关了闹钟. 关闹钟了 is more exact. DOWN INTONATION at the end.
But☆☆☆☆☆☆
someone will say 关闹钟了? (RISE INTONATION)
关闹钟了? means one ask another one that do you close the clock?
For example, Tom's wife closed the clock, and Tom did not know it, so he wanted to confirm it, and said do you close the clock(关闹钟了?)?
Tips as a Mandrain speaker:
了 is difficult for a foreign speaker to say, so I quite recommend that you do not need to say it inside a sentence. Just like English, I/you/he/she close the clock 我/你/他/她关闹钟. And add a 了 at the end, 你/他/她关闹钟了.
Only using 了吗? at the end of interrogative sentence, while use 了 at the end of an affirmative sentence. We always use 了吗? or rise intonation at the end of a sentence to show the sentence is interrogative.
In other word, you only need use 了吗? in interrogative sentence, and mostly you use 了 at the end of an affirmative sentence.
It is quite easy for you to distinguish wheather it is correct and natural or not.
For example, (most of Chinese do not understand what is present or past form)
1, 你关闹钟了吗? 我关闹钟了。
Do you close the clock? I close/closed the clock.
2,你吃饭了吗? 我吃完饭了。
Do you eat a breakfast/lunch/dinner/snack? I eat/ate breakfast/lunch/dinner.
3,你完成作业了吗?我做完作业了。
Do you finish the homework? I finish/finished it.
Is it more easy to understand and learn 了吗? or 了.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Added comments, 关了闹钟 关闹钟了 闹钟关了(those all can be said by UP INTONATION or DOWN INTONATION), sometimes the sentence 关了闹钟 and 闹钟关了 means a little bit order based on their INTONATION.
However, if a Chinese with very high degree or good expression, he perfer to say 关闹钟了吗? (UP INTONATION)or 关闹钟了(DOWN INTONATION at the end).
As a native speaker, I sometimes am confused about the words of some persons whose expression are too bad. So, relax, remember I said, use 了吗? (UP INTONATION)or 了(DOWN INTONATION) at the end of different sentences.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 日本語