質問
最終更新日:
退会したユーザー
2022年8月16日
韓国語 に関する質問
Do sound ok?
우리가 할머니에게서 가고 있습니다. 그래서 늦습니다.
누구에게 네가 선물을 준비하지 않았습니까?
저는 너에게 못 도와줍니다.
저는 오늘 바쁩니다. 그래서 내일 만납시다.
겨울에 외국에 갈까요?
回答
退会したユーザー
2022年8月16日
最も役に立った回答
우리가 할머니에게서 가고 있습니다. 그래서 늦습니다.
>> it'll be more natural if you say "우리는 할머니 댁에서 가고 있어서 조금 늦습니다/늦어요." and it means you're going to be late because you leaved from your grandmother's house(and it is quite far from the place where you and your friend meet)
누구에게 네가 선물을 준비하지 않았습니까?
>> 누군가에게 줄 선물을 준비하지 않았나요?(you didn't prepare a gift for someone)
/어떤 사람의 선물을 준비하지 않았나요?
(Who didn't you prepare a gift for?)
You can skip the subject "네가" and it's much more natural.
저는 너에게 못 도와줍니다.
>> 저는 당신을 도와줄 수 없습니다. / 나는 널 도와줄 수 없어.
저는 오늘 바쁩니다.(cool!) 그래서 내일 만납니다.
>> good job. and you can also say like this : "저 오늘 바빠요. 내일 만나요." or "나 오늘 바쁜데, 내일 만날래?"
겨울에 외국에 갈까요?
>> 겨울에 해외여행 갈래?(overseas trip)
>> 겨울에 해외(로) 나갈래? (go abroad)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
Little unnatural so i can't understand what you want to saying
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
우리가 할머니에게서 가고 있습니다. 그래서 늦습니다.
>> it'll be more natural if you say "우리는 할머니 댁에서 가고 있어서 조금 늦습니다/늦어요." and it means you're going to be late because you leaved from your grandmother's house(and it is quite far from the place where you and your friend meet)
누구에게 네가 선물을 준비하지 않았습니까?
>> 누군가에게 줄 선물을 준비하지 않았나요?(you didn't prepare a gift for someone)
/어떤 사람의 선물을 준비하지 않았나요?
(Who didn't you prepare a gift for?)
You can skip the subject "네가" and it's much more natural.
저는 너에게 못 도와줍니다.
>> 저는 당신을 도와줄 수 없습니다. / 나는 널 도와줄 수 없어.
저는 오늘 바쁩니다.(cool!) 그래서 내일 만납니다.
>> good job. and you can also say like this : "저 오늘 바빠요. 내일 만나요." or "나 오늘 바쁜데, 내일 만날래?"
겨울에 외국에 갈까요?
>> 겨울에 해외여행 갈래?(overseas trip)
>> 겨울에 해외(로) 나갈래? (go abroad)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー