質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月16日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
의견 분분 と 의견 대립 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
If there's no difference in meaning, which is more common and which is more formal?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
의견이 분분하다 means that there are lots of diffrent opinions.
의견이 대립하다 means that there is a conflict between opinions.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
사형제도에 대한 의견이 분분하다 There are lots of opinions on the death penalty.
사형제 존폐를 두고 의견이 대립하다 There is conflict of opinions over the existence of the death penalty
この回答は役に立ちましたか?