質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月19日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ロシア語
-
日本語
-
韓国語
-
ドイツ語
中国語 (簡体字) に関する質問
我们来算一笔账吧 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字)
there are two meanings in Chinese.First is the literal meaning,settle accounts with others.The second meaning is taking revenge on someone.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ロシア語
- 中国語 (簡体字)
That‘s the first meaning:calculating the data,算means calculate things
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ロシア語
- 中国語 (簡体字)
An unknown actor plays the part of secondary leading actor,the salary for an episode it’s not quite sure.Just assume that it is fifty thousand yuan.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ロシア語