質問
最終更新日:
2022年8月19日
- ロシア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
午前五時にお茶を飲みます とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It means "drinking tea at 5am"
Hope it helps:)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
"I drink tea at 5:00 a.m." , "I'll drink tea at 5:00 a.m." , "She/He/They drink tea at 5:00 a.m." or "She/He/They'll drink tea at 5:00 a.m."
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- 日本語
午前 am
五時 5 o’clock
に at
お茶 tea
を飲みます drink
I drink a tea at 5am.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
@ponkotsu777 thank you! i wrote it by myself and just wanted to check is it right or theres mistakes,because i dont want to buy “hi native premium”🥲
- ロシア語
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ