質問
最終更新日:
2022年9月2日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
よう と ろう はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
Both mean let’s…they change depend on verbs I think.
散歩しよう
Let’s take a walk
ワークアウトしよう
Let’s work out
走ろう
Let’s run
踊ろう
Let’s dance
It also says おう、もう、そう;
歌おう Let’s sing
話そうLet’s talk
休もう
Let’s take a break
飲もう
Let’s take a drink
Umm…sorry, my explanation may make you confused, but they mean all the same and we use them differently out of habit, so we can say 話そう but not 話ろう, similarly, we can say飲もう、but not 飲よう, it’s all about habit.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?