質問
最終更新日:
2022年9月24日
- 英語 (アメリカ) 準ネイティブ
- トルコ語
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
まあそれなりにすると思う とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It depends on its context. When it comes to saying about the price of something, it doesn't costs too much but is not cheap. If it were about frequency, it means that it's not "always" and not "rarely".
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
It means that someone "often" do something.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語