質問
最終更新日:
2022年9月26日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
優先道路を走行中の車は、交差する道路から優先道路に入ろうとする車があっても、必ず一時停止するから、速度を落とすことなくそのまま進行すればよい。 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
In English, I think it means below.
The car don’t need to pay attention to the other car entering the way from yield way because it surely stops before enter.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
When you are driving on a priority road, other road users always stop at every junction, so you do not need to slow down.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?