質問
最終更新日:
2022年9月27日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
おはよう
その次の分見かけた
「実験台になってよ」
「Become a subject experiment !」?
誰か男の子に言われた
教えて下さい!
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
アニメのセリフですか?
Is this situation occurred in an anime?
(I’m sorry because I can’t speak French)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語
@Resminos ありがとう☺️
Quelle situation?
C'est ma prédiction, mais...
Il semble qu'il veuille une fille
pour l'aider dans sa confession
amoureuse.
これ、正しいかな?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
多分文字通り聞き手に実験台になってほしいって意味だと思います。日常生活では使わないですね。
I think the meaning is literally become a subject of the experiment. We don’t use in our daily life. Perhaps, the speaker is an eccentric?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
@momi_j @NikolaiDimitrov 返事してありがとうございます!
I can't capture the screen, but several girls are talking to a popular boy at school
some says things like 「とあくん今日もイケメンでかっこい!」
and one of the girl says 「実験台になってよ」
- 日本語
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語
退会したユーザー
Okay, thank you for explaining the situation more detail. Anyway, I don’t think it is a kind of metaphor or a slang word. You can understand it literally.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 日本語
@Resminos
Si vous voudriez me poser des
questions concernant la langue
japonaise, N'hésitez jamais!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?