質問
最終更新日:
2022年10月2日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
日本語 に関する質問
Ok so my friends and I where vaping last night and I think one of them said されなれないやね
Does this mean (I can’t get used to this)
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
If it is それなれないやね,it means that I can’t get used to it as you say.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Okay thank you would これさらならないやね mean I don’t want to do this anymore then?
- 日本語
I am afraid to say that これさらならないやね doesn’t make sense. I would say (私は)こんな事、もうしたくない for what you mean in English.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 日本語
それ、なれないやね,
それ=it or that
なれない=慣れない=can’t get used to
やね=だね isn’t it?
I can’t get used to it, can I ?
これ、なれない よな。
I can’t get used to this,can you?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?