質問
最終更新日:
2022年10月3日
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
何か食べますか と 何が食べますか はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
- 日本語
1.
何か食べますか
means
何か食べたいですか
Would you like something to eat?
or
何か食べようか
Shall we eat something?
2.
何が食べますか
means
What eats (objects)?
ex)
何がハエを食べますか。
What eats flys?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
何か食べますか?
Would you like to eat something?
何が食べますか?
What eats ○○?
何を食べますか?
What would you like to eat?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
何か食べますか
Would you like something to eat?
何が食べますか is quite unnatural for me.
That means 'What will eats it?' or something.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 中国語 (繁体字、香港)
- 日本語
I'm really glad that I could help you out :D
この回答は役に立ちましたか?