質問
最終更新日:
2022年10月5日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
-
日本語
-
英語 (イギリス)
日本語 に関する質問
僕の愛 -> is this mean my love like when you called someone you love as my love?
君なしじゃもう安らげない -> mean?
これ以上何が必要?-> mean?
心移ろってもこの手はもう -> mean?
繋がってる -> mean?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
僕の愛 is just “my love"Japanese not called someone you love as my love.
愛しい貴女 My dear
君なしじゃもう安らげない -I'm not at peace without you.
これ以上何が必要?-What more do you need?
心移ろってもこの手はもう繋がってる
Even though your mind may be lost, my hand and yours are already linked.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@minvely_0
My love (both means my lover and my love to you)
I won’t feel at ease without you.
What else will I need except you?
Even if our hearts change, our hands are tied together.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@9744d1ef since it has two means which one people would think the most? My lover or my love to you?
- 日本語
@minvely_0
It depends. I think this person places more priority on his mind, so “my loving heart”. But other people may think my lover.
愛here is rather vague.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@9744d1ef i see! Thank you for your explanation😃. Can i ask one more question? これ以上何が必要? <-when i tried to translate this words in translation it means -> what more do you need? The translation might be not accurate to the actual mean, so can you tell me why it can be different with the mean of これ以上何が必要? That you are telling me before
- 日本語
@minvely_0
I think:
これ以上何が必要?
What else would I need, if you were with me?
=I won’t need any more else if you’re with me.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)