質問
最終更新日:
2022年10月6日
- スペイン語 (コロンビア)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
いろいろごめんね とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
It’s difficult to translate this into English. It basically means “Sorry for everything” or “sorry about *”.
ごめんね is a casual way to say sorry. いろいろ is various (things).
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
When you make someone get confused or make someone care for many things when someone is with
you.
And we use when we want to be considerate of others.then say いろいろごめんね。
いろいろ=diverse
この回答は役に立ちましたか?