質問
最終更新日:
2017年4月6日
- 英語 (イギリス)
- ポーランド語
-
ドイツ語
-
日本語
-
韓国語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
忙しい日本人は仕事の後で、よくデパ地下で買い物をしてから家に帰る。それは家に帰ってから、料理をしなくてもいいからだ。 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
The busy Japanese often go shopping at the basement floors of department stores after work and go home. It's because they don't need to cook when they get home.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Busy Japanese often do shopping at デパ地下 after work and go home.
Because we don't need to cook after getting home.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
In Japan, busy people often pick up ready-to-eat foods at the food market in the basement of department store on their way home. That's why they don't have to cook dinner at home.
---
If it's not too much troble, could you correct my sentences ?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?