質問
最終更新日:
2017年4月12日
- スペイン語 (チリ)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
イタリア語
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
vape とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Vape is a type of smoking where you inhale this water vape tobacco type mixture that when heated it turns into a gas that you inhale and exhale like smoke. It's not as addictive as cigarettes but because of tobacco people do smoke it often.
It's normally smoked in this metal flask looking device.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
In the US it most commonly means an electronic cigarette/device. To vape means to inhale/exhale the vapor from said device.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
To vape - fumar un cigarrillo electrónico con la cosa en la foto
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?