質問
最終更新日:
2017年4月12日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
フィリピン語
-
韓国語
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
I'd still enjoy conversing with you in English if you want to, and perhaps for me to learn a little Japanese since I have zero basics in it. :) とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
It means they want to keep on talking to you so that you can get better at English. They are also asking if you can teach them some Japanese because they don't know any (but only if you want to)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
@ovtcxsst__ your explain is easy to understand! Thank you☺️
- 英語 (アメリカ)
No problem!! 😋😋 I'm glad you understood haha ☺️
この回答は役に立ちましたか?