質問
最終更新日:
2015年12月20日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
フランス語 (フランス)
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
本屋には誰かいましか と 本屋には誰がいましか はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ノルウェー語
- スウェーデン語
I think you mean いました, not いましか.
誰か means someone/anyone. Therefore the first sentence means "Was there someone at the book store?".
誰が means who. So the second sentence means "Who was at the book store?"
This also works with other question words such as:
何か = something
何が = what
どこか = somewhere
どこが = where
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
本屋には誰かいましたか (don't forget た):
Was there someone in the bookstore?
本屋には誰がいましたか:
Who was in the bookstore?
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?