質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月18日
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
ロシア語
ロシア語 に関する質問
Втюриться と влюбляться はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ロシア語
Both of them mean "to fall in love" though they have different emotional connotations.
The former, "втюриться", is highly colloquial, often used with irony or mockery.
Очень часто " втюриться" звучит как насмешка или дразнилка, особенно среди детей и подростков.
А ты, Мишка, втюрился в Ленку из нашего дома, втюрился, втюрился!!!Ха-ха-ха-ха!
---------
The latter, "влюбиться", is widely used too, sounds much more polite and respectful to the lover's feelings.
Она мечтала влюбиться один раз и на всю жизнь.
Она была красива, как богиня. В неё было невозможно не влюбиться.
Он влюбился, она влюбилась, они в итоге поженились.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ロシア語
Сейчас редко используют слово «втюриться». Это был элемент молодёжного сленга, наверное, лет двадцать-тридцать назад. Сейчас в молодёжном сленге «вкрашиться/словить краш/поймать краш» (адаптированное английское выражение have a crush on smbd)
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
"Втюриться" is a colloquial and slang Russian verb that means "to become obsessed with someone or something" or "to get hooked on someone or something". It is commonly used to describe someone becoming excessively interested or fascinated by a person, to the point of obsession or addiction. This verb is only used to describe people, and not non-human objects or things.
On the other hand, "влюбляться" is a more formal Russian verb that means "to fall in love" or "to develop feelings of romantic love for someone". It is used to describe the process of gradually falling in love with someone and developing a romantic attachment to them.
Example: "Она влюбилась в него с первого взгляда" (Ona vlyubilas' v nego s pervogo vzglyada) - "She fell in love with him at first sight."
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?