質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月18日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
-
日本語
韓国語 に関する質問
what is the right way to spell 어떻게? I've seen it as 어또케, 어떡해, etc... are they all different words?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
어떻게 means how
어또케 is incorrect
어떡해 means That's too bad or What should I do?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
어떻게 is a right spelling.
but 어또케. 오또케 are used in a cute or fun way on SNS
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 韓国語
we usually write some words down the way it sounds on SNS.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)