質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月20日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
-
日本語
日本語 に関する質問
動じる と 動かす はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
動じる is pretty much always used with a negation
ない: 動じない; 動じることなく meaning to stay calm.
動く is an intranstive verb and
動かす is a transtive verb.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語
@ayaka39 I see thank you so much I just wanted to compare 動じるwith 動くと動かすto see if there was A difference maybe this is not used normally??
- 日本語
This word 【動じる】is not often used.
but this word 【動く、動かす】is very used.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- フィリピン語