質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月23日
- ロシア語
-
ベトナム語
ベトナム語 に関する質問
rượu buồm とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ベトナム語
I've never ever heard this word.
Or you mean 'rượu cánh buồm', which is a type of wine, its bottle has a sail shape.
People use this wine as a gift for important customers or partners with a wish that their business would go off without a hitch/ Everything will go well.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
@rinchan142 thank you, I just found this combination of words and could not find its meaning in any way
- ベトナム語
退会したユーザー