質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月24日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
-
ベトナム語
-
中国語 (簡体字)
-
スペイン語 (メキシコ)
ベトナム語 に関する質問
Do yêu cầu về thời gian nên công việc full time dành cho những người đã đi làm, không phù hợp với học sinh, sinh viên. とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ベトナム語
Because of the requirement about time for fulltime workers, this job is not suitable with students
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ベトナム語
@real_others
It means: Due to time requirement, a full-time job is not suitable for students.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?