質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月24日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
タイ語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
ベトナム語 に関する質問
ký ức と trí nhớ はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- ベトナム語
These two words are quite confusing when both mean “memory” in English.
But normally, we use “ký ức” to say something happend in the past and has left a considerable mark in our memories.
Example:
- Ký ức tuổi thơ/childhood memories
- Ký ức về cha luôn in đậm trong lòng tôi/ My father’s memory always remains with me
“Trí nhớ” refers to the ability to memorize things.
Example:
- Tôi có trí nhớ kém./I have a poor memory.
- Nếu trí nhớ của tôi không nhầm/If my memory serves me right
- Thức khuya là 1 trong những nguyên nhân gây suy giảm trí nhớ/ Staying up late is one of the causes of memory loss.
Hope you can get the meaning of these words. Hihi:)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
- ベトナム語
@achuverycute
Ký ức = 记忆/回忆(到现在你还记住过去的事情,留在你脑中的过去的一切就是“ký ức”)
Trí nhớ = 记忆力 (是人对过去的感受、经验和发生的事情 感知能力的总和)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?