質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月25日
- ロシア語
- ウクライナ語
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
어느 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
- ウクライナ語
- 韓国語
@nastusha_kimk
"어느 것을 고를까요?" (Which to choose?)
"어느 쪽이 더 귀엽나요?" (Which one is cuter?)
"어느 쪽이 더 좋아 보이나요?" (Which one looks better?)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ウクライナ語
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
- ウクライナ語
Did I understand correctly that 어느 one is used only in questions?
- 韓国語
- ロシア語
- ウクライナ語
- 韓国語
I don't know exactly what you mean. "어느" is always used in question statements.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ロシア語
- ウクライナ語
understood, just decided to ask, because in many languages "which" is also used in simple sentences.