質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月25日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
日本語
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
英語 (イギリス)
韓国語 に関する質問
I have difficulties with the theme and subject particles, I can't find a good explanation とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (簡体字) 準ネイティブ
- オランダ語 準ネイティブ
- オランダ語 (ベルギー) 準ネイティブ
@Axelfrja you can check it out talk to me in korean (website, youtube channel) go! billy korean (youtube channel) howtostudykorean.com (website)
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字) 準ネイティブ
- オランダ語 準ネイティブ
- オランダ語 (ベルギー) 準ネイティブ
- フランス語 (フランス)
@736877256 Thank you, I just went to see the site you recommend and it looks really good, thank you. I hope I can improve, I've just started learning.