質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月25日
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
계과 と 통장 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
In sentences such as ’통장으로 입금해 주세요’ and ‘통장을 만들고 싶다‘ I’m guessing it means a bank account, but I’m also seeing ‘계좌를 만들고 싶다’ and I can’t understand the difference between them. And, in the first sentence, is 통장 replaceable with 계좌 to mean ‘please send it to my account’?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
계좌 means bank accout. 통장 means the transaction details of the '계좌'.
but in real life, both have same meaning which is 'bank account'
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (イギリス)