質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月26日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
韓国語
韓国語 に関する質問
합할 합 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 韓国語
That means “合” 합하다.
합하다 means put together or add up
When we read the Hanja we say mean first and sound second.
And in Korean word , you can find very easily that sound.
For example 결합 , 합격 , 합계
So maybe if you know hanja sound and mean , you can infer more easily unknown word. But that’s not essential. lots of people just know 합 means 합하다 and don’t know how the word looks like in hanja
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
- 韓国語
@baoudi
It‘s just the way you use it when you read Hanja.
- mean first sound second
For example )
一 한 일
二 두 이
四 넉 사
五 다섯 오
十 열 십
So when you see 五十 this you can call 오십.
But these day in Korean not much uses Hanja. Just know their meaning.
To make a sentence
결합이라는 단어의 합은 한자로 합할 합이라 합니다.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?