質問
最終更新日:
2023年3月26日
- インドネシア語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
-
タイ語
日本語 に関する質問
Does this sound natural:
とても爽やか
(when you drink very fresh water)
?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
退会したユーザー
- インドネシア語
退会したユーザー
sawayaka means very fresh .
It can use for people.it means cool
nice.It's good meaning.
we use it for ice cream and drink
made of lemon
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- インドネシア語
退会したユーザー
- インドネシア語
@kerichunluke never mind. you did your best. thank you.