質問
最終更新日:
2017年4月20日
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
-
英語 (イギリス)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
英語 (イギリス) に関する質問
pcm & pw とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- フランス語 (フランス) 準ネイティブ
- ドイツ語
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
@elevifi I don't know whether it has that meaning! I see those on spareroom, so I think it's not the explanation! But still thank you!
- フランス語 (フランス) 準ネイティブ
- ドイツ語
@annacanna24 ah okay, sorry I couldn't help
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
- フランス語 (フランス) 準ネイティブ
- ドイツ語
- 英語 (イギリス)
pcm = per calendar month, pw = per week. They are used to quote the price of renting a property.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)