質問
最終更新日:
2017年4月21日
- ドイツ語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
日本語 に関する質問
なんとかしろ とはどういう意味ですか?
From a manga, where it's written in kana as an answer to 'どうすんだ?’。 How is it written in kanji and what is the meaning?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
@tarv
Do something!(Roughly asking you to think of some ideas to get through the situation)
とうすんだdoesn't use kanji and means "what are you gonna do?"
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ドイツ語
Thank you, and sorry I wasn't clear, I was asking about how to write the なんとかしろ in kanji, since there are several potential dictionary hits (化しろ、課しろ、科しろ) :)
- 日本語
- ドイツ語