質問
最終更新日:
2016年1月19日
- チェコ語
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
大気 と 空気 と 雰囲気 はどう違いますか?説明が難しい場合は、例文を教えて下さい。
All of them are translated as Atmosphere in my lesson dictionary. What are differences? Or are exactly they the same?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
大気 means air surrounds the earth.
空気 means air.
雰囲気 means an impression of the particular scene.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
No, they are all different.
大気 is layer of air that covers the Earth.
So you could see this word in 大気圏, 大気中, etc.
空気 is air, what you breath in. (When you breath it out, you'd better call it 息. Sorry if it confuses you.)
雰囲気 is a feeling that a person or place gives you. So you could say, 雰囲気がいい etc.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
大気 is the gas that surround a planets(it isn't necessarily the Earth).
空気(proper name of the specific mixed gas) is the 大気 of the Earth.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- チェコ語