質問
最終更新日:
2017年5月8日
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
大家族 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
大家族 is Huge family or Large family.
It means the family which has numerous family members (Dad, Mom, Children, Grandparents, etc).
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- 英語 (イギリス)
- 日本語
大家族 can be read "Dai KaZoku" in alphabet.
"Dai" means large or huge
"Kazoku" means family or family members
この回答は役に立ちましたか?