質問
最終更新日:
2017年5月8日
- 中国語 (簡体字)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
tips は 英語 (アメリカ) で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- ヒンディー語
- パンジャブ語
BTW I'm good in english but sometimes i forget word meaning and tense.
its cause lack of practising
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ヒンディー語
- パンジャブ語
i want to be an english trainer because i love to speak english
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ヒンディー語
- パンジャブ語
could you talk to me as a teacher/friend to improve my english because i dont have anyone who can speaks english to me
so please
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@sanjeev47 that's wonderful 😊 if you ever have any specific questions, just message me here and I'll help 🤗
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ヒンディー語
- パンジャブ語
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@sanjeev47 I actually don't have either... I'll look up WhatsApp...
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- ヒンディー語
- パンジャブ語
actually its not good way for communicate with each other because i get your msg so late thats why im saying to you whatsaap would be easy
この回答は役に立ちましたか?