質問
最終更新日:
2016年3月9日
- マレー語
-
アラビア語
-
日本語
アラビア語 に関する質問
Am i right to say that حق is truth while صحيح is correct? What about حقيقة? Is it the feminine version of حق?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- アラビア語
- アラビア語
I do not think that حقيقة is the feminine of حق even though they may have the same meaning depending their use in sentences.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?