質問
最終更新日:
2017年5月22日
- ドイツ語
-
日本語
-
韓国語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
嬉しい悲鳴 とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- イタリア語
I don't know how to tell you in english, maybe "joyful scream", in italian we have "urla di gioia" when you are super happy and screm because of this happiness!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 中国語 (簡体字)
- 日本語
I think it means "overwhelmed and delighted".
この女優はオファーが殺到し、嬉しい悲鳴を上げている。
このじょゆうは オファーがさっとうし、うれしい ひめいを あげている。
Since this actress got a lot offers, she got overwhelmed and delighted by that.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?