質問
最終更新日:
2017年5月23日
- スペイン語 (スペイン)
-
ドイツ語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
日本語
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
エジプトは謎が多くて面白いし、ピラミッドの形やその位置間隔がとても美しいと思うから見てみたいかな とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 日本語
I would like to see/watch it because I think that Egypt is mysterious and interesting and the locations and the distances between the Pyramids are very beautiful.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 日本語
Egypt is interesting because there are many mysteries.
So I would like to see pyramids that shape and positional interval are very beautiful.
My English skill, so so!
この回答は役に立ちましたか?