質問
最終更新日:
2017年5月26日
- フランス語 (フランス)
-
オランダ語 (ベルギー)
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
ドイツ語
グルジア語 に関する質問
Génial ! は グルジア語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- グルジア語
It depends on a context... For example in a sentence - Le film d'hier soir était génial. Proper word to use would be გენიალური [genialuri]
- გუშინდელი ფილმი გენიალური იყო. [gushindeli pilmi genialuri iko]
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
Ha ok! Merci :-) parce que Google translate dit : დიდი...
- グルジア語
- フランス語 (フランス)
Est-ce que je peux utiliser გენიალური comme une expression ? Genre : great let's do it
- グルジア語
@eilotshai yes you can use გენიალური as an expression. But as I mentioned it depends on a context. გენიალური means great as in Poème génial. In example "Great let's do this" it would be more natural if you used მაგარია or არაჩვეულებრივია instead. You say გენიალური when something is really Great. A genius level great =D i.e magnificent.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- フランス語 (フランス)
- グルジア語
- グルジア語