質問
最終更新日:
2016年3月12日
- 日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
韓国語
-
スペイン語 (スペイン)
終了した質問
英語 (アメリカ) に関する質問
photoshop とはどういう意味ですか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Photoshop is like editing pictures but from the computer ?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 英語 (アメリカ)
- スペイン語 (メキシコ)
- 英語 (アメリカ)
Photoshop is a computer program where you can edit photos.
But people also use it as a verb or adjective to describe a photo they think is fake or heavily edited.
This photo is obviously photoshopped.
評価の高い回答者
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
退会したユーザー
- 日本語