質問
最終更新日:
2015年1月4日
- 韓国語
-
日本語
-
英語 (アメリカ)
-
中国語 (簡体字)
終了した質問
日本語 に関する質問
ゲーム世宗〓ニューシース】リュナンヨン記者〓来年大学登録金引き上げ率が2.4%以下に制限される。 は 日本語 で何と言いますか?
回答
過去のコメントを読み込む
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Why you copy sentence from Japanese website then paste to here? I don't understand what you really wanna asking. You did the same thing to China, Taiwan and HK's page.
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
- 中国語 (繁体字、台湾)
- 中国語 (簡体字)
Ok, but I'm confused about your question. Do you wanna understand the meaning or do you wanna know another way to speak?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?
- 韓国語
Right. i can learn a lot from the "negative" website. thank you for your understanding.
- 英語 (アメリカ)
@kyung- We don't understand your question.
You said "how do you say --- in Japanese?" But the --- is already in Japanese. So we can't answer this question.
Did you mean "what does --- mean in English or in Korean?" Or did you want to know how to pronounce ---?
この回答は役に立ちましたか?